Search Sold Listings
Browse recently sold listings. Start your home search with recent sales info, comps, photos, and more. Contact Trapp Real Estate to help you with your home search!
- List
- Mixed
- Map
4,395 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$574,900
$584,900
1.7%220 Steeple Court, Johnson Creek, WI 53038-9447
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$700,000
$695,000
0.7%1778 Strawberry Road, Deerfield, WI 53531-9779
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$215,000
$224,900
4.4%1020 W Main Street, Watertown, WI 53098-2435
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$344,900
$344,900
550 E Reinel Street, Jefferson, WI 53549-2173
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$110,000
$110,000
N5288 County Road D, Helenville, WI 53137-0000
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$1,350,000
$1,350,000
18.6 aCRES Remmel Drive, Johnson Creek, WI 53038-0000
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$359,900
$359,900
709 S Whitewater Avenue, Jefferson, WI 53549
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$460,000
$499,900
8.0%210 Red Fox Drive, Johnson Creek, WI 53038-955
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$1,000,000
$1,100,000
9.1%860 N Parkway Street, Jefferson, WI 53549-1344
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$346,000
$349,900
1.1%507 Water Street, Lake Mills, WI 53551
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$385,000
$385,000
228 S Fischer Avenue, Jefferson, WI 53549
Listed by Nyman Real Est & Appraisal Mad

$550,000
$559,900
1.8%417 Champlain Drive, Johnson Creek, WI 53038-8702
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$622,900
$629,900
1.1%5900 Dragonfly Way, Mcfarland, WI 53558
Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

$335,000
$299,900
11.7%W5651 County Road R, Watertown, WI 53098-0000
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$1,326,000
$2,299,000
42.3%305 Milwaukee Street, Johnson Creek, WI 53038-9702
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$575,000
$579,900
0.8%N3846 County Road K, Jefferson, WI 53549
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$310,000
$319,900
3.1%215 N Sanborn Avenue, Jefferson, WI 53549
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$665,000
$689,900
3.6%N9605 Ornis Road, Watertown, WI 53094-9201
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$449,900
$449,900
N6218 Jefferson Road, Johnson Creek, WI 53038-9726
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$330,000
$329,900
833 Wild Rose Way, Watertown, WI 53094-6063
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$365,000
$365,000
251 Stonefield Drive, Lake Mills, WI 53551-1965
Listed by FSBO Comp

$414,900
$414,900
112 Mark Drive, Johnson Creek, WI 53038-9999
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$380,000
$389,900
2.5%400 Crestwood Drive, Johnson Creek, WI 53038-9480
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

$787,000
$799,900
1.6%1740 River Lakes Road North, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 184
Contact Trapp Real Estate

Owner | License ID: 72034-094