Search Sold Listings
Browse recently sold listings. Start your home search with recent sales info, comps, photos, and more. Contact Trapp Real Estate to help you with your home search!
- List
- Mixed
- Map
57 Sold Properties
- Most Recent
- Default
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$696,875
$709,000
1.7%N6488 Shorewood Hills Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551
Listed by RE/MAX Community Realty

$1,572,745
$1,595,000
1.4%N6802 Shorewood Hills Road, Lake Mills, WI 53551
Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

$555,000
$525,000
5.7%W7986 County Rd B Road #8, Lake Mills, WI 53551
Listed by Shine Realty

$815,000
$699,500
16.5%W8394 Cedar Lane, Lake Mills, WI 53531
Listed by First Weber Inc

$2,580,000
$2,590,000
0.4%705 S Ferry Drive, Lake Mills, WI 53551-1831
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$1,100,000
$1,100,000
212 Lake Shore Drive, Lake Mills, WI 53551
Listed by RE/MAX Community Realty

$718,000
$725,000
1.0%N7294 Manske Road, Lake Mills, WI 53551
Listed by RE/MAX Community Realty

$465,000
$475,000
2.1%N6769 Woodfield Lane, Lake Mills, WI 53551
Listed by RE/MAX Community Realty

$1,130,000
$1,350,000
16.3%114 Lake Shore Drive, Lake Mills, WI 53551
Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

$1,210,000
$1,350,000
10.4%N6848 Shorewood Hills Road, Lake Mills, WI 53551
Listed by Restaino & Associates

$1,300,000
$1,449,000
10.3%N6716 Lake Lane, Lake Mills, WI 53551
Listed by First Weber Inc

$565,000
$595,000
5.0%W8129 Manchester Lane #22, Lake Mills, WI 53551
Listed by RE/MAX Community Realty

$1,425,000
$1,495,000
4.7%N6380 CEDAR Lane, Lake Mills, WI 53551
Listed by Sprinkman Real Estate

$950,000
$1,100,000
13.6%N6562 Shorewood Hills Road, Lake Mills, WI 53551
Listed by Terra Firma Realty

$1,290,000
$1,250,000
3.2%231 S Ferry Drive, Lake Mills, WI 53551-1525
Listed by Shine Realty

$1,830,000
$1,750,000
4.6%415 S Ferry Drive, Lake Mills, WI 53551
Listed by RE/MAX Shine

$425,000
$475,000
10.5%W8147 Elm Point Road, Lake Mills, WI 53551
Listed by RE/MAX Community Realty

$476,000
$499,000
4.6%306 W Lake Street, Lake Mills, WI 53551-1517
Listed by Design Realty LLC

$470,000
$450,000
4.4%N5628 County Road A, Lake Mills, WI 53551
Listed by Horizon Real Estate Service

$1,000,000
$1,000,000
349 S Ferry Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551
Listed by RE/MAX Community Realty

$1,600,000
$1,550,000
3.2%224 Lake Shore Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551
Listed by @properties-elleven | Christie's International Real Estate

$312,500
$395,000
20.9%W8042 County Road B, Lake Mills, WI 53551
Listed by RE/MAX Community Realty

$1,480,000
$1,550,000
4.5%365 S Ferry Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551
Listed by RE/MAX Community Realty

$1,050,000
$899,000
16.8%N6498 Shorewood Hills Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551
Listed by First Weber Inc

- 1
- 2
- 3
Contact Trapp Real Estate

Owner | License ID: 72034-094